Mannschaften/ Schiedsrichter

 

Gruppe A:

TV Jahn Schneverdingen (D)

TSV Calw (D)

Union Nussbach (A)

STV Oberentfelden-Amsteg (CH)

 

Gruppe B:

Ahlhorner SV (D)

TSV Dennach (D)

FBC Linz Urfahr (A)

TSV Jona (CH)

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftsvorstellungen Gruppe A:

 

 

 

TV Jahn Schneverdingen (D)

 

 

 

Nummer Name Vorname Position
1 Großmann Helle Angriff
2 Kauk Laura Abwehr
3 Schröder Theresa Abwehr
4 Vogelhubert Leonie Zuspiel
5 Müller Aniko Angriff
6 Seitz Hinrike Zuspiel
7 von Loh Luca Abwehr
8 Karahmetovic Alina Angriff
10 Bremer Merle Abwehr
Trainerin Seitz Tine

 

 

 

_______________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

TSV Calw (D)

 

 

 

 

Nummer Name Vorname Position
1 Dannecker Stephanie Angriff
2 Janot Sandra Abwehr
3 Bösch Annika Abwehr
5 Schell Henriette Angriff
6 Flörchinger Laura Zuspiel / Abwehr
8 Sackmann Jasmin Abwehr
9 Kübler Lisa Zuspiel / Abwehr
10 Lubik Samantha Zuspiel / Abwehr
4 Pfrommer Leonie Abwehr
7 Stoll Adina Zuspiel / Abwehr
Trainerin  Schöck Elke
Trainer  Löwe Philipp

 

 

 

______________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

Union Nussbach (A)

 

 

Nummer Name Vorname Position
1 Mayr Iris Abwehr
3 Lugerbauer Ines Angriff
4 Lugerbauer Jana Abwehr/Zuspiel
5 Hieslmair Verena Abwehr/Zuspiel
6 Lackinger Katharina Abwehr
9 Mayrhofer Angela Abwehr
10 Hieslmair Marlene Angriff
Trainer  Hieslmair Hannes
Trainer  Lugerbauer Roland

 

 

 

_______________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

STV Oberentfelden-Amsteg (CH)

 

 

 

 

 

Nummer Name Vorname Position
1 Fedier  Fabienne  Abwehr 
2 Fedier  Jaqueline  Angriff 
8 Lässer  Melanie  Zuspiel, Abwehr 
4 Gerber  Andrea  Angriff 
6 Siegenthaler  Sabrina  Zuspiel, Abwehr 
7 Senn Fabienne  Abwehr 
Trainer  Suter  Christian 
Trainer  Gugerli  Dominik 

 

 

 

_______________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

Mannschaftsvorstellungen Gruppe B:

 

 

 

Ahlhorner SV (D)

 

 

 

Nummer Name Vorname Position
2 Köhrmann Janna Zuspiel
6 Schröder Imke Angriff
3 Moccelin Lucchin Isabella Angriff
9 Gißler Felicia Zuspiel/Abwehr
4 Neuefeind Pia  Angriff
5 Reinecke Sarah Abwehr
7 Wortmann Sandra Abwehr
Trainerin Meiners Edda

 

 

 

_______________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

TSV Dennach (D)

 

 

 

Nummer Name Vorname Position
10 Aldinger Anna-Lisa Zuspiel
1 Aldinger Annkatrin Abwehr
3 Kälber Tabea Abwehr
8 Kull Elena Zuspiel
6 Pfrommer Sonja Angriff
9 Schinko Laura Abwehr
2 Stallecker Fenja Angriff
12 Wahl Lena Angriff
Trainer  Kühner Kuno

 

 

 

_______________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

FBC Linz Urfahr (A)

 

 

 

Nummer Name Vorname Position
1 Hennerbichler Nicole Mitte/Angriff
2 Mayer Ines Angriff
5 Kempinger Karin Abwehr
9 Kempinger Birgit Abwehr
6 Pinsker Jana Abwehr
10 Koller Kathrin Angriff
11 Kaufmann Kathrin Abwehr

 

 

 

_______________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

TSV Jona (CH) 

 

 

 

 

 

Nummer Name Vorname Position
1 Traxler Celina Angriff
2 Stoob Janine Angriff
8 Berchtold  Natalie Zuspiel
3 Baumann  Tina Abwehr
4 Münzing Nicole Abwehr
7 Winiger Katja Abwehr
6 Merk Jacqueline Abwehr/Zuspiel
Trainer  Stoob Martin
Trainer  Raymann Karl

 

 

 

_______________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

Schiedsrichter:

 

 

 


 

 

_______________________________________________________________________

 

_______________________________________________________________________

 

 

_______________________________________________________________________